Loading...
HARRASTEKIEKKO2019-01-23T14:20:43+00:00

HARRASTEKIEKKOSARJA

Edelliset voittajat:

2017 USIKI Höntsy
2018 Hurut

Ensimmäiset ottelut 2.2.2019.

Kysymykset Timo Luukkoselle puh. 041 7002500

Harrastekiekko 2019

SijJoukkueGPWLOTPTSGFGA
1Jysärit22004175
2Akaan Hurut1100262
3YIT Kalusto1100265
4Mighty Dicks21102910
5Hurut1010037
6Akaan Pussihousut20200712
7Höntsy10100310